Medium volatility Stake Engine slots
2247 slots in the middle third of Engine games by base-mode standard deviation. Most played first. What volatility means.
| Game | Studio | Base RTP | Max win | Max win odds (base) | Volatility | Buy modes | Released |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Donut Gaming | 96.70% | 25,000× | 1 in 20,299,906 | Medium volatility | 7 | 2026-10-03 | |
| Paperclip Gaming | 96.00% | 20,000× | 1 in 3,000,000 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-06-01 | |
| Valkyrie | 96.70% | 10,000× | 1 in 2,561,193 | Medium volatility | – | 2026-10-19 | |
| Twist Gaming | 97.00% | 20,000× | 1 in 2,000,000 | Medium volatility | 7 | 2026-06-05 | |
| Paperclip Gaming | 96.00% | 25,000× | 1 in 2,000,000 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-10-05 | |
| Meta Gaming | 96.70% | 30,000× | 1 in 4,800,000 | Medium volatility | 7 | 2026-10-02 | |
| Uppercut Gaming | 96.00% | 25,000× | 1 in 10,000,000 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-10-20 | |
| Knockout Labs | 96.70% | 50,000× | 1 in 100,001,300 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-10-05 | |
| Twist Gaming | 96.70% | 15,000× | 1 in 1,500,000 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-09-10 | |
| Paperclip Gaming | 96.00% | 10,000× | 1 in 2,938,000 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2025-12-28 | |
| Donut Gaming | 96.70% | 50,000× | 1 in 10,000,008 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-07-10 | |
| Donut Gaming | 96.70% | 25,000× | 1 in 5,000,001 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-09-07 | |
| Donut Gaming | 96.70% | 20,000× | 1 in 20,663,943 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-10-17 | |
| Meta Gaming | 96.70% | 25,000× | 1 in 4,000,000 | Medium volatility | 7 | 2026-09-26 | |
| Titan Gaming | 96.34% | 20,000× | 1 in 1,000,002 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2025-05-01 | |
| Xposed Studios | 96.70% | 20,000× | 1 in 1,999,990 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-09-20 | |
| Black Coffee Studios | 96.50% | 20,000× | 1 in 1,996,136 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-10-03 | |
| Maverick Studios | 96.70% | 10,000× | 1 in 20,516,318 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-10-13 | |
| Titan Gaming | 96.34% | 20,000× | 1 in 1,000,001 | Medium volatility | 6 | 2025-05-01 | |
| Uppercut Gaming | 96.00% | 10,000× | 1 in 1,490,501 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2026-02-03 | |
| Twist Gaming | 96.70% | 10,000× | 1 in 1,000,000 | Medium volatility | 7 | 2026-08-10 | |
| Black Coffee Studios | 96.50% | 10,000× | 1 in 1,016,682 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2026-03-20 | |
| Titan Gaming | 96.33% | 30,000× | 1 in 1,500,000 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2025-05-01 | |
| Evoslot | 96.00% | 50,000× | 1 in 18,518,523 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-06-29 | |
| Twist Gaming | 97.00% | 15,000× | 1 in 3,000,001 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2026-05-28 | |
| Xposed Studios | 96.70% | 10,000× | 1 in 507,466 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-09-28 | |
| Lucky Labs | 96.70% | 10,000× | 1 in 22,222,225 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-10-09 | |
| 0xEDGE | 96.11% | 30,000× | 1 in 60,000,027 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-10-20 | |
| Blooball Gaming | 96.00% | 25,000× | 1 in 2,000,000 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-10-07 | |
| Twist Gaming | 96.50% | 10,000× | 1 in 1,000,000 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-06-25 | |
| Black Coffee Studios | 96.50% | 20,000× | 1 in 1,990,160 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-09-26 | |
| Donut Gaming | 96.70% | 25,000× | 1 in 5,000,013 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-06-26 | |
| Zentro Gaming | 93.50% | 25,000× | 1 in 2,500,004 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-10-07 | |
| Meta Gaming | 96.70% | 20,000× | 1 in 3,333,333 | Medium volatility | 7 | 2026-08-22 | |
| Flip The Switch Studios | 96.30% | 24,999× | 1 in 14,999,973 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-10-27 | |
| Titan Gaming | 96.34% | 20,000× | 1 in 1,000,001 | Medium volatility | 6 | 2025-05-01 | |
| Lucky Labs | 96.70% | 25,000× | 1 in 5,000,005 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-09-08 | |
| Twist Gaming | 96.65% | 10,000× | 1 in 2,064,855 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-07-31 | |
| Black Coffee Studios | 96.50% | 20,000× | 1 in 4,000,000 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-10-13 | |
| Titan Gaming | 96.34% | 40,000× | 1 in 3,901,066 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2025-09-23 | |
| Black Coffee Studios | 96.50% | 25,000× | 1 in 5,009,054 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2026-05-02 | |
| LK7 | 96.05% | 100,000× | 1 in 20,000,000 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-10-03 | |
| Parowdee | 96.02% | 15,000× | 1 in 1,974,499 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-03-27 | |
| Black Coffee Studios | 96.50% | 20,000× | 1 in 3,972,483 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-10-31 | |
| Colorful Play | 96.11% | 20,000× | 1 in 2,372,278 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-02-27 | |
| Giro Games | 96.00% | 25,000× | 1 in 20,000,003 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-10-08 | |
| Colorful Play | 96.11% | 15,000× | 1 in 2,314,275 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-04-18 | |
| Sweet Studios | 96.70% | 25,000× | 1 in 1,996,805 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-10-07 | |
| Twist Gaming | 96.99% | 5,000× | 1 in 500,711 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2025-05-01 | |
| CrimsonClover | 96.70% | 50,000× | 1 in 10,000,026 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-10-13 | |
| Uppercut Gaming | 96.00% | 10,000× | 1 in 1,491,250 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2025-12-31 | |
| Maverick Studios | 96.70% | 50,000× | 1 in 206,633,049 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-10-29 | |
| Uppercut Gaming | 96.00% | 10,000× | 1 in 4,014,001 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2026-03-24 | |
| 0X0X | 96.70% | 25,000× | 1 in 10,000,000 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-10-13 | |
| Uppercut Gaming | 96.00% | 10,000× | 1 in 3,977,333 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2026-03-10 | |
| Creative City | 96.00% | 10,000× | 1 in 500,003 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-03-03 | |
| Gaming Chair | 96.00% | 25,000× | 1 in 9,090,909 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-10-06 | |
| Titan Gaming | 96.34% | 20,000× | 1 in 10,005,562 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2025-05-01 | |
| Void Studios | 96.70% | 20,000× | 1 in 18,993,355 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-10-12 | |
| Wild Goose | 96.00% | 20,000× | 1 in 4,564,634 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-10-21 | |
| Rinsed Gaming | 96.00% | 10,000× | 1 in 4,245,696 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-10-26 | |
| Twist Gaming | 96.00% | 10,000× | 1 in 500,000 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2026-04-07 | |
| Maverick Studios | 96.70% | 25,000× | 1 in 5,000,005 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-08-30 | |
| GIGA | 96.00% | 10,000× | 1 in 1,416,001 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-03-19 | |
| Donut Gaming | 96.10% | 10,000× | 1 in 5,000,129 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-04-21 | |
| LK7 | 96.05% | 5,000× | 1 in 50,000 | Medium volatility | 6 | 2026-09-18 | |
| Twist Gaming | 96.99% | 10,000× | 1 in 1,000,001 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2025-05-01 | |
| Creative City | 97.70% | 20,000× | 1 in 2,000,001 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-06-06 | |
| Meta Gaming | 96.70% | 15,000× | 1 in 3,333,333 | Medium volatility | 7 | 2026-09-12 | |
| Degen Lab | 96.50% | 5,000× | 1 in 333,686 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-10-17 | |
| GG Gaming | 96.01% | 50,000× | 1 in 64,230,473 | Medium volatility | 6 | 2026-03-05 | |
| Valkyrie | 98.00% | 10,000× | 1 in 3,794,043 | Medium volatility | 1 | 2026-04-12 | |
| Blackout Studios | 96.70% | 20,000× | 1 in 1,543,202 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-09-23 | |
| Paperclip Gaming | 96.00% | 10,000× | 1 in 9,980,001 | Medium volatility | 1 | 2026-02-16 | |
| Infinity Labs | 96.70% | 25,000× | 1 in 4,511,271 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-09-23 | |
| Shift Gaming | 96.20% | 50,000× | 1 in 11,494,253 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-10-18 | |
| Void Studios | 96.00% | 50,000× | 1 in 5,000,006 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-09-14 | |
| Paperclip Gaming | 96.01% | 10,000× | 1 in 1,988,001 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2026-03-30 | |
| Knockout Labs | 96.70% | 20,000× | 1 in 4,000,005 | Medium volatility | 6 | 2026-10-29 | |
| Creative City | 96.50% | 15,000× | 1 in 1,500,020 | Medium volatility | 10 | 2026-10-29 | |
| Paperclip Gaming | 96.00% | 5,055× | 1 in 208,560,291 | Medium volatility | 1 | 2025-09-22 | |
| Golos Games | 96.70% | 25,000× | 1 in 2,999,761 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-09-27 | |
| Phantom Interactive | 96.00% | 25,000× | 1 in 2,138,765 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-09-30 | |
| 0xEDGE | 96.11% | 50,000× | 1 in 10,000,000 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-10-24 | |
| Black Coffee Studios | 96.50% | 15,000× | 1 in 5,079,187 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2026-04-03 | |
| Arctic | 96.00% | 25,000× | 1 in 5,000,000 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-10-15 | |
| Chatty Games | 96.50% | 25,000× | 1 in 8,012,821 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-10-18 | |
| Uppercut Gaming | 95.99% | 10,000× | 1 in 1,505,501 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2025-12-01 | |
| Banana Studios | 96.00% | 10,000× | 1 in 978,855 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-06-26 | |
| NOCAP LABS | 96.00% | 20,000× | 1 in 9,999,816 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-09-14 | |
| Paperclip Gaming | 96.01% | 5,010× | 1 in 99,999,958 | Medium volatility | 1 | 2025-08-18 | |
| Phantom Interactive | 96.00% | 25,000× | 1 in 10,000,000 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-09-09 | |
| Colorful Play | 96.11% | 15,000× | 1 in 1,289,440 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-02-16 | |
| Mercy Labs | 96.70% | 10,000× | 1 in 9,999,991 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-10-31 | |
| Twist Gaming | 96.99% | 5,000× | 1 in 500,008 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2025-05-01 | |
| Uppercut Gaming | 96.00% | 10,000× | 1 in 1,997,334 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2025-10-19 | |
| Paperclip Gaming | 96.00% | 10,000× | 1 in 1,491,001 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2025-12-15 | |
| Uppercut Gaming | 96.00% | 10,000× | 1 in 3,977,333 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2026-02-24 | |
| Valkyrie | 97.70% | 10,000× | 1 in 3,154,529 | Medium volatility | – | 2026-06-06 | |
| Uppercut Gaming | 96.00% | 10,000× | 1 in 1,490,501 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2025-11-10 | |
| Uppercut Gaming | 96.00% | 10,000× | 1 in 1,500,001 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-08-04 | |
| Donut Gaming | 97.70% | 10,000× | 1 in 10,000,028 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-05-05 | |
| Chatty Games | 96.20% | 25,000× | 1 in 8,000,001 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-10-04 | |
| Uppercut Gaming | 96.00% | 25,000× | 1 in 10,000,000 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-09-22 | |
| Colorful Play | 96.11% | 15,000× | 1 in 967,751 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-02-12 | |
| Titan Gaming | 96.34% | 20,000× | 1 in 1,000,736 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2025-05-01 | |
| Colorful Play | 96.11% | 25,000× | 1 in 3,097,067 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-06-28 | |
| Titan Gaming | 96.01% | 50,000× | 1 in 9,515,890 | Medium volatility | 8 | 2026-03-10 | |
| WinCap Gaming | 95.00% | 25,000× | 1 in 10,000,000 | Medium volatility | 7 | 2026-10-10 | |
| GIG Gaming | 96.00% | 5,000× | 1 in 8,000,000 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-10-20 | |
| Paperclip Gaming | 96.00% | 10,000× | 1 in 4,966,666 | Medium volatility | 1 | 2026-02-23 | |
| Parowdee | 96.06% | 15,000× | 1 in 2,867,391 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-05-22 | |
| Chatty Games | 96.11% | 20,000× | 1 in 9,127,058 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-10-03 | |
| Maverick Studios | 96.70% | 25,000× | 1 in 5,000,001 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-09-14 | |
| CrimsonClover | 96.70% | 100,000× | 1 in 50,000,440 | Medium volatility | 1 | 2026-10-07 | |
| Uppercut Gaming | 96.00% | 10,000× | 1 in 1,992,001 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2026-01-05 | |
| Golos Games | 96.70% | 25,000× | 1 in 2,500,002 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-10-08 | |
| Twist Gaming | 97.00% | 5,000× | 1 in 500,000 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2025-05-01 | |
| Blackout Studios | 96.70% | 20,000× | 1 in 1,320,890 | Medium volatility | 6 | 2026-11-02 | |
| Bad Habit | 96.01% | 20,000× | 1 in 8,000,001 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-10-08 | |
| Hippo Corp | 96.00% | 50,000× | 1 in 25,000,000 | Medium volatility | 8 | 2026-10-16 | |
| Titan Gaming | 96.34% | 30,000× | 1 in 4,246,248 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2025-09-08 | |
| Uppercut Gaming | 96.00% | 10,000× | 1 in 1,506,001 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-06-09 | |
| ROOFTOP GAMING | 96.01% | 15,000× | 1 in 3,747,368 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2026-09-16 | |
| Uppercut Gaming | 96.70% | 25,000× | 1 in 10,000,000 | Medium volatility | 5 | – | |
| Paperclip Gaming | 96.00% | 10,000× | 1 in 5,093,334 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2025-12-07 | |
| Uppercut Gaming | 95.99% | 10,000× | 1 in 2,006,668 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2026-01-20 | |
| Knockout Labs | 96.70% | 25,000× | 1 in 50,000,455 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-09-20 | |
| Color Drop | 96.00% | 25,000× | 1 in 10,000,000 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-09-26 | |
| Golos Games | 96.70% | 25,000× | 1 in 2,999,973 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-10-03 | |
| Uppercut Gaming | 96.01% | 10,000× | 1 in 1,500,001 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-06-30 | |
| Colorful Play | 96.11% | 25,000× | 1 in 3,045,921 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-07-10 | |
| Zero Fucks Games | 96.00% | 50,000× | 1 in 166,666,653 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-11-01 | |
| Chatty Games | 96.50% | 15,000× | 1 in 4,977,198 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-10-08 | |
| Shnux Gaming | 90.50% | 15,000× | 1 in 7,105,099 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-10-10 | |
| Alpha Male Gaming | 96.00% | 25,000× | 1 in 3,299,993 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-10-16 | |
| Obscure Studio | 96.05% | 50,000× | 1 in 10,000,037 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-08-26 | |
| Black Coffee Studios | 96.50% | 10,000× | 1 in 1,016,682 | Medium volatility | 1 | 2026-04-10 | |
| Reactor Games | 96.70% | 50,000× | 1 in 443,924,954 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-10-17 | |
| Creative City | 96.50% | 20,000× | 1 in 2,000,000 | Medium volatility | 10 | 2026-09-15 | |
| Black Staple Gaming | 96.70% | 20,000× | 1 in 3,118,258 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2026-10-16 | |
| Rabbit Gaming | 96.00% | 15,000× | 1 in 3,590,081 | Medium volatility | 1 | 2025-12-28 | |
| Wild Goose | 96.00% | 25,000× | 1 in 9,000,005 | Medium volatility | 6 | 2026-10-13 | |
| Titan Gaming | 96.34% | 20,000× | 1 in 1,000,001 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2025-05-01 | |
| Hit Gaming | 96.00% | 50,000× | 1 in 7,945,336 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-10-17 | |
| PixelTown | 96.00% | 10,000× | 1 in 9,237,405 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-10-06 | |
| Scatterbrain Games | 96.70% | 48,000× | 1 in 15,000,060 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-10-17 | |
| Chatty Games | 96.00% | 10,000× | 1 in 1,506,001 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-10-06 | |
| Angry Duck Studios | 97.50% | 10,000× | 1 in 9,285,932 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-03-07 | |
| The DarkRoot | 96.00% | 10,000× | 1 in 2,981,666 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-10-29 | |
| Lucky Iron Games | 96.11% | 25,000× | 1 in 2,500,003 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-09-17 | |
| royalspins | 96.00% | 5,000× | 1 in 3,000,000 | Medium volatility | 1 | 2026-10-03 | |
| Mercy Labs | 96.70% | 15,000× | 1 in 9,999,999 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-10-20 | |
| 7ElevenLabs | 92.40% | 100,000× | 1 in 10,000,000 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-10-07 | |
| Uppercut Gaming | 96.00% | 10,000× | 1 in 2,983,000 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2026-04-21 | |
| Chatty Games | 96.50% | 15,000× | 1 in 20,057,886 | Medium volatility | 6 | 2026-10-22 | |
| Alpha Male Gaming | 96.50% | 15,000× | 1 in 2,000,000 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-10-06 | |
| Obscure Studio | 96.00% | 20,000× | 1 in 1,333,333 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-10-03 | |
| Moose Studios | 96.50% | 25,000× | 1 in 4,500,000 | Medium volatility | 6 | 2026-11-01 | |
| Big Ducking Wings | 96.70% | 25,000× | 1 in 10,000,001 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-10-28 | |
| Paperclip Gaming | 96.00% | 10,000× | 1 in 3,974,668 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2025-11-24 | |
| NUMA STUDIO GAMES | 96.00% | 10,000× | 1 in 1,881,721 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-10-13 | |
| Hit Studios | 96.00% | 50,000× | 1 in 5,000,000 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-10-15 | |
| Minty Fresh | 96.02% | 10,000× | 1 in 10,000,532 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-09-22 | |
| Banana Studios | 96.70% | 15,000× | 1 in 825,915 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-10-28 | |
| Kishta Labs | 96.60% | 20,000× | 1 in 2,000,017 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-09-18 | |
| Chatty Games | 96.50% | 30,000× | 1 in 6,157,810 | Medium volatility | 6 | 2026-10-11 | |
| Uppercut Gaming | 96.00% | 10,000× | 1 in 1,500,000 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-06-23 | |
| Golos Games | 96.00% | 7,777× | 1 in 1,500,045 | Medium volatility | 6 | 2026-11-03 | |
| Twist Gaming | 97.00% | 10,000× | 1 in 1,000,001 | Medium volatility | 1 | 2025-05-01 | |
| Uppercut Gaming | 95.98% | 10,000× | 1 in 1,506,001 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2026-02-10 | |
| Valkyrie | 96.70% | 2,000× | 1 in 76,602 | Medium volatility | – | 2026-07-28 | |
| 0xEDGE | 96.11% | 20,000× | 1 in 5,000,010 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-10-05 | |
| Parallax Studios | 96.50% | 50,000× | 1 in 11,342,155 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-10-05 | |
| Mountain Studio | 96.01% | 100,000× | 1 in 29,970,047 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-10-11 | |
| Colorful Play | 96.11% | 5,000× | 1 in 1,730,370 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2025-10-29 | |
| Uppercut Gaming | 96.01% | 10,000× | 1 in 3,013,501 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2026-02-17 | |
| Chatty Games | 96.50% | 15,000× | 1 in 8,865,168 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-10-06 | |
| Chatty Games | 96.11% | 25,000× | 1 in 6,000,000 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-09-27 | |
| Yeti Games | 96.01% | 20,000× | 1 in 2,999,853 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-10-16 | |
| Gold Leaf Studios | 96.00% | 15,000× | 1 in 1,500,000 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-10-21 | |
| Black Coffee Studios | 96.53% | 25,000× | 1 in 2,500,000 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2025-11-21 | |
| Ace Studios | 96.00% | 25,000× | 1 in 8,882,989 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-10-22 | |
| Reactor Games | 96.00% | 25,000× | 1 in 613,625 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-10-16 | |
| Reactor Games | 90.50% | 50,000× | 1 in 425,111 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-10-09 | |
| Chatty Labs | 96.70% | 50,000× | 1 in 61,334,642 | Medium volatility | 6 | 2026-10-12 | |
| Uncrop Labs | 96.50% | 12,500× | 1 in 12,500,004 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-10-14 | |
| ROOFTOP GAMING | 96.50% | 50,000× | 1 in 26,036,279 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2026-09-28 | |
| 0xEDGE | 96.11% | 30,000× | 1 in 60,000,001 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-10-09 | |
| royalspins | 96.50% | 5,000× | 1 in 2,000,000 | Medium volatility | 1 | 2026-09-22 | |
| Uppercut Gaming | 96.00% | 10,000× | 1 in 1,491,250 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2025-12-21 | |
| Chatty Games | 96.50% | 10,000× | 1 in 3,927,747 | Medium volatility | 2 | 2026-10-16 | |
| Darkframe | 96.70% | 10,000× | 1 in 1,000,000 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-09-29 | |
| Obscure Studio | 96.00% | 50,000× | 1 in 24,999,907 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-09-30 | |
| Phantom Interactive | 96.00% | 25,000× | 1 in 10,000,000 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-09-02 | |
| Crabz Labz | 96.70% | 40,000× | 1 in 8,818,342,152 | Medium volatility | 3 | 2026-10-02 | |
| Tinex Games | 96.00% | 50,000× | 1 in 20,000,000 | Medium volatility | 4 | 2026-10-26 | |
| Reactor Games | 96.00% | 25,000× | 1 in 10,000,000 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-10-20 | |
| Chatty Games | 96.00% | 25,000× | 1 in 5,000,001 | Medium volatility | 5 | 2026-10-04 | |
| Punter Games | 96.70% | 50,000× | 1 in 10,000,002 | Medium volatility | 6 | 2026-09-29 |